← Back

Airline Application Report

Model PIC Dual Given Dual Received Total Duration
Cessna Singles931.2572158.8976.2
PA281003.2854.68.61003.2
Piper Arrow75.337.1075.3
Beech Sierra16.31.513.420.2
Beech Duchess1.409.611
Beech Singles94.810.92.694.8
Mics9.27.16.115.3
Simulator04.65.50
Total2131.41487.8204.62196